80 (Final) |
St. Patrick vs.
Terry Fox
|
55 -
59 |
Tue Feb 27 |
7:00 PM |
LEC South Court |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
79 (3rd/4th Place) |
Vancouver College vs.
Oak Bay
|
49 -
58 |
Tue Feb 27 |
5:30 PM |
LEC South Court |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
78 (5th/6th Place) |
Enver Creek vs.
Collingwood
|
65 -
69 (OT) |
Tue Feb 27 |
4:00 PM |
LEC South Court |
|
FINAL (OT) |
Game Sheet |
75 |
Kelowna vs.
Duchess Park
|
83 -
41 |
Tue Feb 27 |
2:30 PM |
LEC Fieldhouse |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
77 (7th/8th Place) |
Pacific Academy vs.
L.A. Matheson
|
74 -
47 |
Tue Feb 27 |
2:30 PM |
LEC South Court |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
74 |
Handsworth vs.
Mark R. Isfeld
|
50 -
49 |
Tue Feb 27 |
1:00 PM |
LEC Fieldhouse |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
76 (9th/10th Place) |
Abbotsford Christian vs.
Killarney
|
63 -
55 |
Tue Feb 27 |
1:00 PM |
LEC South Court |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
71 (17th/18th Place) |
Tamanawis vs.
St. Michaels University School
|
57 -
61 |
Tue Feb 27 |
11:30 AM |
LEC Centre Court |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
72 (11th/12th Place) |
New Westminster vs.
Fleetwood Park
|
55 -
47 |
Tue Feb 27 |
11:30 AM |
LEC South Court |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
73 |
Fernie vs.
Charles Hays
|
42 -
39 |
Tue Feb 27 |
11:30 AM |
LEC Fieldhouse |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
68 (19th/20th Place) |
G.W. Graham vs.
Burnaby Mountain
|
57 -
39 |
Tue Feb 27 |
10:00 AM |
LEC Centre Court |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
69 (13th/14th Place) |
Richmond vs.
Rutland
|
51 -
55 |
Tue Feb 27 |
10:00 AM |
LEC South Court |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
70 |
Shas Ti Kelly Road vs.
R.E. Mountain
|
46 -
39 |
Tue Feb 27 |
10:00 AM |
LEC Fieldhouse |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
65 |
Brentwood College vs.
Kalamalka
|
53 -
31 |
Tue Feb 27 |
8:30 AM |
LEC Centre Court |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
66 (15th/16th Place) |
Rick Hansen vs.
Vancouver Technical
|
73 -
87 |
Tue Feb 27 |
8:30 AM |
LEC South Court |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
67 |
South Kamloops vs.
Brookswood
|
36 -
51 |
Tue Feb 27 |
8:30 AM |
LEC Fieldhouse |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
64 (Semi-Final) |
Terry Fox vs.
Oak Bay
|
49 -
42 |
Mon Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
LEC South Court |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
63 (Semi-Final) |
St. Patrick vs.
Vancouver College
|
63 -
62 |
Mon Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
LEC South Court |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
60 |
Killarney vs.
Fleetwood Park
|
45 -
36 |
Mon Feb 26 |
5:00 PM |
LEC Centre Court |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
61 |
Pacific Academy vs.
Enver Creek
|
51 -
66 |
Mon Feb 26 |
5:00 PM |
LEC South Court |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
62 |
R.E. Mountain vs.
Charles Hays
|
36 -
39 (OT) |
Mon Feb 26 |
5:00 PM |
LEC Fieldhouse |
|
FINAL (OT) |
Game Sheet |
57 |
Abbotsford Christian vs.
New Westminster
|
82 -
50 |
Mon Feb 26 |
3:30 PM |
LEC Centre Court |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
58 |
L.A. Matheson vs.
Collingwood
|
48 -
59 |
Mon Feb 26 |
3:30 PM |
LEC South Court |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
59 |
Shas Ti Kelly Road vs.
Fernie
|
76 -
53 |
Mon Feb 26 |
3:30 PM |
LEC Fieldhouse |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
54 |
Vancouver Technical vs.
Rutland
|
59 -
71 |
Mon Feb 26 |
2:00 PM |
LEC Centre Court |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
55 |
St. Michaels University School vs.
Burnaby Mountain
|
57 -
55 |
Mon Feb 26 |
2:00 PM |
LEC South Court |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
56 |
Handsworth vs.
Kelowna
|
58 -
54 |
Mon Feb 26 |
2:00 PM |
LEC Fieldhouse |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
51 |
Rick Hansen vs.
Richmond
|
49 -
67 |
Mon Feb 26 |
12:30 PM |
LEC Centre Court |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
52 |
Tamanawis vs.
G.W. Graham
|
72 -
52 |
Mon Feb 26 |
12:30 PM |
LEC South Court |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |
53 |
Mark R. Isfeld vs.
Duchess Park
|
64 -
49 |
Mon Feb 26 |
12:30 PM |
LEC Fieldhouse |
|
FINAL |
Game Sheet |