1 |
Abbotsford vs. Claremont
|
35 -
47 |
Wed Mar 4 |
9:00 AM |
Fieldhouse |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
2 |
Duchess Park vs. Panorama Ridge
|
18 -
61 |
Wed Mar 4 |
10:30 AM |
Fieldhouse |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
3 |
Oak Bay vs. Brookswood
|
47 -
30 |
Wed Mar 4 |
12:00 PM |
Fieldhouse |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
4 |
Westsyde vs. New Westminster
|
36 -
47 |
Wed Mar 4 |
1:30 PM |
Fieldhouse |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
5 |
M.E.I. vs. College Heights
|
46 -
24 |
Wed Mar 4 |
3:00 PM |
Fieldhouse |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
6 |
Yale vs. Kelowna
|
30 -
48 |
Wed Mar 4 |
4:30 PM |
Fieldhouse |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
7 |
Seycove vs. W.J. Mouat
|
55 -
69 |
Wed Mar 4 |
6:00 PM |
Fieldhouse |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
8 |
Charles Hays vs. Lord Tweedsmuir
|
14 -
77 |
Wed Mar 4 |
7:30 PM |
Fieldhouse |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
9 |
Duchess Park vs. Abbotsford
|
35 -
47 |
Thu Mar 5 |
9:00 AM |
Fieldhouse |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
10 |
Charles Hays vs. Seycove
|
18 -
37 |
Thu Mar 5 |
10:30 AM |
Fieldhouse |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
13 |
Panorama Ridge vs. Claremont
|
67 -
36 |
Thu Mar 5 |
12:00 PM |
Fieldhouse |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
14 |
New Westminster vs. Oak Bay
|
46 -
47 |
Thu Mar 5 |
1:30 PM |
Fieldhouse |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
11 |
Yale vs. College Heights
|
60 -
34 |
Thu Mar 5 |
3:00 PM |
East Court |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
15 |
Kelowna vs. M.E.I.
|
42 -
36 |
Thu Mar 5 |
3:00 PM |
Fieldhouse |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
12 |
Westsyde vs. Brookswood
|
37 -
25 |
Thu Mar 5 |
4:30 PM |
East Court |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
16 |
Lord Tweedsmuir vs. W.J. Mouat
|
52 -
40 |
Thu Mar 5 |
4:30 PM |
Fieldhouse |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
17 |
College Heights vs. Charles Hays
|
55 -
16 |
Fri Mar 6 |
11:00 AM |
East Court |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
18 |
Brookswood vs. Duchess Park
|
26 -
28 |
Fri Mar 6 |
12:30 PM |
East Court |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
19 |
M.E.I. vs. W.J. Mouat
|
38 -
53 |
Fri Mar 6 |
1:45 PM |
Fieldhouse |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
20 |
New Westminster vs. Claremont
|
30 -
28 |
Fri Mar 6 |
3:15 PM |
Fieldhouse |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
23 |
Kelowna vs. Lord Tweedsmuir
|
50 -
60 |
Fri Mar 6 |
3:30 PM |
South Court |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
21 |
Yale vs. Seycove
|
34 -
46 |
Fri Mar 6 |
4:45 PM |
Fieldhouse |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
24 |
Oak Bay vs. Panorama Ridge
|
39 -
73 |
Fri Mar 6 |
5:00 PM |
South Court |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
22 |
Westsyde vs. Abbotsford
|
27 -
42 |
Fri Mar 6 |
6:15 PM |
Fieldhouse |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
25 |
Claremont vs. M.E.I.
|
24 -
35 |
Sat Mar 7 |
8:30 AM |
East Court |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
26 |
Brookswood vs. Charles Hays
|
35 -
22 |
Sat Mar 7 |
8:30 AM |
North Court |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
27 |
Duchess Park vs. College Heights
|
44 -
38 |
Sat Mar 7 |
8:30 AM |
South Court |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
31 |
Oak Bay vs. Kelowna
|
40 -
52 |
Sat Mar 7 |
8:45 AM |
Centre Court |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
28 |
New Westminster vs. W.J. Mouat
|
38 -
53 |
Sat Mar 7 |
10:00 AM |
East Court |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |
29 |
Westsyde vs. Yale
|
26 -
34 |
Sat Mar 7 |
10:00 AM |
North Court |
|
WATCH |
FINAL |