61 |
Windsor vs. Magee
|
60 -
51 |
Mon Feb 27 |
5:00 PM |
LEC South Court |
|
Game Sheet |
FINAL |
62 |
Summerland vs. St. Michaels University School
|
35 -
44 |
Mon Feb 27 |
5:00 PM |
LEC Fieldhouse |
|
Game Sheet |
FINAL |
63 (Semi-Final) |
St. Thomas More Collegiate vs. Brookwood
|
66 -
49 |
Mon Feb 27 |
6:30 PM |
LEC South Court |
|
Game Sheet |
FINAL |
64 (Semi-Final) |
Heritage Woods vs. Tamanawis
|
55 -
69 |
Mon Feb 27 |
8:00 PM |
LEC South Court |
|
Game Sheet |
FINAL |
65 |
Smithers vs. Correlieu
|
43 -
36 |
Tue Feb 28 |
8:30 AM |
LEC Centre Court |
|
Game Sheet |
FINAL |
66 |
LV Rogers vs. R.E. Mountain
|
49 -
45 |
Tue Feb 28 |
8:30 AM |
LEC South Court |
|
Game Sheet |
FINAL |
67 |
Abbotsford Senior vs. Rutland
|
53 -
77 |
Tue Feb 28 |
8:30 AM |
LEC Fieldhouse |
|
Game Sheet |
FINAL |
68 |
Oak Bay vs. Lord Byng
|
54 -
43 |
Tue Feb 28 |
10:00 AM |
LEC Centre Court |
|
Game Sheet |
FINAL |
69 |
Pacific Academy vs. Summerland
|
64 -
44 |
Tue Feb 28 |
10:00 AM |
LEC Fieldhouse |
|
Game Sheet |
FINAL |
71 (19th/20th Place) |
Centennial vs. Magee
|
52 -
46 |
Tue Feb 28 |
10:00 AM |
LEC South Court |
|
Game Sheet |
FINAL |
70 |
Vernon vs. St. Michaels University School
|
44 -
49 |
Tue Feb 28 |
11:30 AM |
LEC Centre Court |
|
Game Sheet |
FINAL |
72 (17th/18th Place) |
Semiahmoo vs. Windsor
|
2 -
0 |
Tue Feb 28 |
11:30 AM |
LEC South Court |
|
N/A |
FINAL |
73 (15th/16th Place) |
Dover Bay vs. Yale
|
45 -
55 |
Tue Feb 28 |
11:30 AM |
LEC Fieldhouse |
|
Game Sheet |
FINAL |
74 (13th/14th Place) |
Handsworth vs. Westyde
|
0 -
2 |
Tue Feb 28 |
1:00 PM |
LEC Fieldhouse |
|
N/A |
FINAL |
76 (9th/10th Place) |
Vancouver College vs. Lambrick Park
|
86 -
53 |
Tue Feb 28 |
1:00 PM |
LEC South Court |
|
Game Sheet |
FINAL |
75 (11th/12th Place) |
Rick Hansen vs. Burnaby Mountain
|
55 -
63 |
Tue Feb 28 |
2:30 PM |
LEC Fieldhouse |
|
Game Sheet |
FINAL |
77 (7th/8th Place) |
Elgin Park vs. Sullivan Heights
|
61 -
73 |
Tue Feb 28 |
2:30 PM |
LEC South Court |
|
Game Sheet |
FINAL |
78 (5th/6th Place) |
Burnaby South vs. St. Patrick
|
62 -
58 |
Tue Feb 28 |
4:00 PM |
LEC South Court |
|
Game Sheet |
FINAL |
79 (3rd/4th Place) |
Brookwood vs. Heritage Woods
|
58 -
64 |
Tue Feb 28 |
5:30 PM |
LEC South Court |
|
Game Sheet |
FINAL |
80 (Final) |
St. Thomas More Collegiate vs. Tamanawis
|
44 -
42 |
Tue Feb 28 |
7:00 PM |
LEC South Court |
|
Game Sheet |
FINAL |